BDFA Bangalore Super Division Puttaiah Memorial Football Tournament

PUTTAIAH  MEMORIAL TROPHY(SUPER DIVSION)

Group A Group B Group C Group 4
Ozone FC ADE FC ASC FC FC Bangalore United
MEG South United FC Bangalore Independents FC Jawahar Union 
Student Union  CIL  Kickstart FC BFC
Bangalore Dream  United


FIXTURES


Sl Date Time Teams Match Report
1 21-09-2018 03:45Group D Jawahar Union V/s FC Bangolore United  FC Bangalore United: 1 Bineesh Balan-26 
2 22-09-2018 03.45 Group  A Ozone FC V/s  Student Union  Ozone FC :6 Manvir Singh-17, 31, 60, Kapil-58, Glen-85, Mark-87 
323-09-201803:45 Group  A MEG V/s Bangalore Dream united FC MEG: 2  Asif Khan-62, 75 
Bangalore Dream United :1  Niyaz-28
4 24-09-2018 03:45 Group B South United FC Vs ADESouth United :2  Magesh, Lokesh
5 25-09-2018 03:45 Group B ASC v/s Bangalore  Indepedents  ASC: 1  Samananda-34   
6 26-09-2018 03:45 Group D FC Bengaluru United  Vs Jawahar Union Bengaluru FC:  1 Parag Shrivas–47
7 27-09-2018 03:45 Group A MEG Vs Ozone FCB MEG: 2 Cleaven Hmar-8, Vishnu-63
8 28-09-2018 03:45 Group A  Bangalore Dream United Vs Student Union Bangalore Dream United: 1 Vishnu-20
Students Union 2 :Clinton-27,Sudeer-90+4 
9 29-09-2018 03:45 Group B ADE Vs CIL ADE:1  Manigandan-26
CIL:1 Praksh-76 
10 30-09-2018 03:45 Group C  Bangalore Independents Vs Kickstart FCBangalore Independents 1 :Vignesh-21
Kickstart FC  6  Deepak-7, Kuttymani- 3, Edwin-34, 45, Nikhil-56, Manoj-65 
11 1-10-2018 03:45 Group D Bengaluru  FC Vs FC Bengaluru United  Bengaluru FC: 3 Edmand Lalrihadika-45+2, Myron Mendes-76 [P], Althamash Syed-90+1 
Bangalore United :1 Kaviarasan-90
12 2-10-2018 03:45 Group A Bangalore Dream United  Vs Ozone FCB0-0
13 3-10-2018 03:45 Group A Students Union Vs MEG  
14 4-10-2018 03:45 Group B CIL Vs South United FC 
15 5-10-2018 03:45 Group C  Kickstart FC  Vs ASC

Team Standing

Team P W L D GF GA GD Pt
Ozone FC     
Jawahar Union FC                       
ADE FC
      
MEG     
Bangalore Dream United
     
South United FC
     
CIL
     
ASC FC
     
Kickstart FC
     

     

     

useful Links

latest news

BDFA Bangalore A Division Prasanna Memorial Football Tournament

PRASANNA  KUMAR  MEMORIAL  CUP (A DIVISION) 2018-2019 Group A Group B FC Deccan Young Challengers  DYES Income Tax RWF Parikrama AGORC Postal RS SPORTS FIXTURES Sl Date Time Teams Match Report 1 21-09-2018 03:45Group D Jawahar Union V/s FC Bangolore United  FC Bangalore United: 1 Bineesh Balan-26  2 22-09-2018 03.45 Group  A Ozone FC V/s  Student Union  Ozone FC :6 Manvir Singh-17, 31, 60, Kapil-58, Glen-85, Mark-87  323-09-201803:45 Group  A MEG V/s Bangalore Dream united FC MEG: 2  Asif Khan-62, 75 Bangalore Dream United :1  Niyaz-28 4 24-09-2018 03:45 Group B South United FC Vs ADESouth United :2  Magesh, Lokesh Team Standing Team P W L D GF GA GD Pt Ozone FC      Jawahar Union FC                        ADE FC        MEG      Bangalore Dream United       South United FC       CIL       ASC FC       Kickstart FC                  


Read More

facebook feeds

Contact us

Office address
Bangalore Dream United
Survey no 105,
Kommaghatta Rd,
Kommaghatta,
Karnataka 560060

Telephone: +91-9900 965 638
Mobile: +91-9964 336 888

Email: info@bangaloredreamunited.com